平成29年度 千葉県吹奏楽連盟 役員一覧

会 長/岩瀬 良三
副会長/村上 宣雄(朝日新聞千葉総局長)、新妻 寛
特別参与/鈴木 勲
理 事 長 相川 隆司  
副理事長 青木  一郎(生涯・アルファモニック) 飯村  毅(総・三演)
石田  修一(三演・市立柏高) 榎田伸一郎(一演・成田高)
大槻 秀一(総・船橋市西図書館) 小川  定男(二演)
福島  量吉(総・研修)  
事務局長 吉田 直(松戸六実高)  
事務局次長 小澤  宏壽(一演・船橋芝山高) 木村 武(二演・敬愛学園高)
常任理事 石津谷治法(三演・習志野高) 井上  大一(二演・市原中)
小川  巧(財務・二演) 川野 悟(一演・あすみが丘小)
太宰 信也(研修・検見川公民館) 齋藤  信昭(財務・三演)
白井 信孝(一演・茂原東中) 忠地 美幸(二演)
伊達  正明(一演・咲が丘小) 間宮 修一(生涯・東金吹)
理 事 市成 直広(一演・千葉黎明高) 犬塚 禎浩(一演・柏中)
今泉 完一(一演・嶺南中) 内田 慎一(一演・茂原高)
海老澤 博(一演・習志野高) 大崎 千夏(一演・葛飾中)
太田井 稔(一演・津田沼高) 神尾 彰宏(一演・光ウィンド)
栢木 幸宏(一演・小金南中) 小早稲茂雄(一演・千葉敬愛高)
佐藤   博(一演・佐倉東高) 篠宮 幸則(一演・市立千葉高)
須藤  卓眞(一演・松戸四中) 玉造 裕美(一演・銚子商業高)
寺嶋 耕一(一演・谷津小) 中尾 和広(一演・木更津東高)
西村 紀子(一演・多古高) 沼崎 拓也(一演・柏の葉高)
丸山 潤(一演・千葉学芸高) 水野  博文(一演・西志津中)
宮下 彬(一演・高洲一中) 向井  夏詩(一演・袖ケ浦高)
茂住 卓生(一演・一宮中) 本山  文朋(一演・松戸ブラス)
山﨑 和成(一演・竜角寺台小) 吉田 明子(一演・銚子一中)
和智 慎治(一演・流山おおたかの森高) 織戸 弘和(二演・習志野一中)
鷺山 智春(二演・銚子五中) 荘司 康一(二演・長柄中)
進藤  初男(二演・聖徳大附女子中高) 鈴掛 直子(二演・千葉商業高)
田中淳一郎(二演・東金中) 山田 良太(二演・蘇我中)
大野 洋一(三演・野田二中) 金子  孝澄(三演・野田南部中)
河合  一富(三演・六実中) 北村  俊彦(三演・市立柏高)
竹下美智男(三演・二宮中) 塚本 稔(三演・JFEスチール千葉)
野田 岳志(三演・習志野七中) 野々宮香里(三演・四街道西中)
吉森  尚子(三演・茂原中) 高橋 健一(研修・市立船橋高)
堀江 彩夏(生涯・県立柏高) 西村 拓人(生涯・千葉商科大)
 注) 総 : 総務部、財務 : 財務部、一演 : 第一演奏事業部、二演 : 第二演奏事業部、
  三演 : 第三演奏事業部、研修 : 研修事業部、生涯 : 生涯学習部
委嘱理事 菅谷 廣跡(総務・千葉市)
監 事 小川 邦生 石井 長衛 武藤 和義 當流谷 繁  
相談役 川名 博志 吉澤  肇      
参 与 荒  士郎 伊藤 政雄 岩﨑 裕一 岩野 英穂 植草貴久男
小野塚 博 粕谷 宏美 齊藤 周平 佐々木清美 佐藤日呂志
澤田 敏春 野木 徳男 山本 啓子 吉野  肇 各地区連盟会長
顧 問 出野 弥生 作田 夏彦 西山 徹夫 渡邊亞紀人  
[敬称略順不同]
地区連盟 会長 理 事 長
千葉市 鈴木  勲 太宰 信也
西部地区 赤松 茂顕 石津谷治法
東葛飾地区 笠井 一郎 石田 修一
印旛地区 小長井博子 榎田伸一郎
東部地区 飯島  実 小川 定男
山長夷地区 鵜澤  智 白井 信孝
安房・上総地区 山本 卓人 井上 大一
全日本吹奏楽連盟 正会員 : 相川 隆司
全日本吹奏楽連盟 理事 : 石津谷 治法
東関東吹奏楽連盟 理事 : 石田 修一

平成29年度 千葉県吹奏楽連盟 定例総会代議員

千葉市 小幡 貴子(千葉市吹連理事) 千葉市 加藤 聡子(千葉市立磯辺中)
千葉市 澤田 有希(県立磯辺高) 千葉市 椎名 尚子(千葉市立千城台西中)
千葉市 関口 裕之(千葉市吹連理事) 千葉市 谷藤 良昭(千葉市立稲毛高)
千葉市 正木 啓史(県立若松高) 西 部 金谷 未華(船橋市立海神中)
西 部 栗崎 春菜
(フェリーク・アコルデ・ウインドアンサンブル)
西 部 後平 剛(習志野市立第二中)
西 部 諏訪 貴士(市川市立妙典中) 西 部 竹澤 優次(習志野市立第四中)
西 部 忠地 健太(市川市立第五中) 西 部 富樫誠愛恵(県立船橋芝山高)
西 部 村山 和幸(習志野市立実花小) 西 部 山﨑 祐太(市川市立第二中)
東葛飾 荒木 耕平(東葛飾地区吹連理事) 東葛飾 北野 純子(市立柏高)
東葛飾 土田 雅貴(東葛飾地区吹連理事) 東葛飾 中島 正考(県立小金高)
東葛飾 永原 久美(松戸市立古ヶ崎中) 東葛飾 橋本 匡(松戸市立松戸高)
東葛飾 林 智子(流山市立おおたかの森中) 東葛飾 堀江 彩夏(県立柏高)
東葛飾 牧野 正秀(県立松戸国際高) 東葛飾 宮本 梨沙(柏市立光ヶ丘中)
印 旛 飯島  章(印旛地区吹連理事) 印 旛 市成 直広(千葉黎明高)
印 旛 伊東由美子(印西市立木刈中) 印 旛 酒井 信行(県立成田北高)
印 旛 野々宮香里(四街道市立四街道西中) 印 旛 増田 亘(東京学館高)
東 部 川名 健太(県立旭農業高) 東 部 鷺山 智春(銚子市立第五中)
東 部 田島 康平(県立銚子商業高) 東 部 三須絵里佳(光ウィンドオーケストラ)
東 部 八木 千鶴 (ベルモンテウインドオーケストラ) 山長夷 篠崎佳生里(茂原市立東中)
山長夷 柴田 紋果(茂原市立冨士見中) 山長夷 荘司 直子(いすみ市立岬中)
山長夷 白井 嶺雄(大網白里市立大網中) 山長夷 山本 君雄(東金市立東中)
山長夷 渡邉 和美(大多喜町立大多喜中) 安房上総 石坂 裕美(市原中央高)
安房上総 伊勢崎 功(かずさウインドオーケストラ) 安房上総 佐生 知子(館山市立館山小)
安房上総 髙山 裕子(市原市立加茂中) 安房上総 吹田 正人(拓殖大学紅陵高)
安房上総 保坂幸太郎(市原市立菊間中) 安房上総 森本 和彦(木更津総合高)

このページのトップへ戻る